Country Icon

Exchange Traded Funds Trends & Technical Analysis

Updated: 27 Aug 2016, 3:41am EDT
Exchange Traded Funds - Uptrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
XLFSPDR Select Sector Fund - Financial4017830024.1122.95
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 3X Shares737017035.309.35
XLKSPDR Select Sector Fund - Technology845244047.0543.29
KRESPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF503146042.1139.54
XOPSPDR S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Product1390910037.2532.18
UNGUnited States Natural Gas Fund LP72261808.507.58
KBESPDR S&P Bank ETF323447033.4331.70
JNKSPDR Barclays Capital High Yield Bond ETF1171770036.5434.62
FASDirexion Financial Bull 3X Shares348100029.4826.03
SHProShares Short S&P500338453038.1724.90
HEDJWisdomTree International Hedged Equity Fund350594053.4652.84
SMHMarket Vectors Semiconductor ETF255660066.0955.01

Exchange Traded Funds - Downtrending
TickerNameAvg Daily VolLast Close200 SMA
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X Shares2644630021.8876.78
FAZDirexion Financial Bear 3X Shares209731032.0041.90
WEATTeucrium Wheat Fund ETV2302367.318.80